Anunci sense fotos Demanar fotos a l´anunciant
Comentari guardat!
Només ho veuràs tú
Comment saved!

Apartament amb aparcament a Dolores

  • 85 m2
  • 2 hab.
  • 2 banys
  • 1.682 €/m2

We are pleased to present this attractive second-floor apartment with lift access, located in the newer area of Dolores, in the province of Alicante. The property stands out for its well-designed layout and generous space, offering a total built area of 97 m², with 85 m² of usable living space, carefully arranged to ensure comfort and practicality throughout.The apartment features two bright bedrooms, ideal for both family living and hosting guests. There are two fully fitted bathrooms, providing added convenience and privacy.The property also benefits from two private garage spaces, a highly desirable feature that ensures both security and ease of parking, along with a useful storage room offering additional space.Situated in one of the newest and most sought-after areas of Dolores, the apartment is just a 5-minute walk from all essential amenities, including shops, bars, and restaurants, allowing for a convenient lifestyle without the need for a car.The neighbourhood is known for its tranquillity, being one of the most peaceful areas in the Vega Baja, making it ideal as a permanent residence or a holiday home. The beautiful beaches of El Pinet are only a 15-minute drive away, perfect for enjoying the coast and natural surroundings, while Alicante Airport is just 27 km away, providing excellent national and international connections.An ideal opportunity for those seeking quality of life, peace and quiet, and close proximity to all amenities in a privileged setting!!

última modificació

Distribució

  • 2 habitacions
  • Superfície 85 m2
  • 2 banys
  • Traster

Característiques generals

  • Plaça aparcament
  • Certificat energètic :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año
Anunci: 58392000005550

Ubicació

Navega pel mapa fent clic a sobre
143.000 € Preu de l´anunci
2.652 €/m2€/m2 población
1.682 €/m2€/m2 de l´anunci
37% més econòmic que la mitja*
¿Cuánto te gustaría pagar?
Veure evolució €/m2 a Dolores
 

Contactar YOUR DREAM HOME

Referència de l´anunci habitaclia/MLSC967757:

Veuràs el telèfon després de contactar
Enviant…