Comentari guardat!
Només ho veuràs tú
Comment saved!

Casa a n/a a Salinas

N/A

  • 130 m2
  • 4.454 €/m2

Stunning Modern Villa with Heated Pool and Casita near Salinas

Modern villa with heated pool, casita, and stunning views near Salinas\n\nThis beautiful modern home, built just 2 years ago, is situated on a plot of no less than 12,000 m² and combines luxury, comfort, and tranquility in an excellent location close to all amenities.\n\nThe property has a built-up area of ??130 m² and features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a separate guest toilet. Thanks to the large windows and modern finishes, the home enjoys plenty of natural light and an open, pleasant atmosphere.\n\nThe villa is equipped with hot/cold air conditioning, roller shutters, an alarm system, and 5 kW solar panels, ensuring extra comfort and energy-efficient living. Mains electricity is available, as well as irrigation water with a filter system making the water potable. Additionally, the property features a septic tank.\n\nOutside, you will find a beautiful heated swimming pool measuring 8 x 4 meters with an electric cover and a high-quality bioclimatic aluminum enclosure, ideal for enjoying outdoor living to the fullest all year round. The property also features a 24 m² casita, perfect as a guest house, hobby room, or extra storage.\n\nAround the property, approximately 3,000 m² is fully fenced, ensuring privacy and security.\n\nThe location is ideal:\n\nJust 3 to 4 minutes from Salinas, a charming village with all daily amenities\nApproximately 10 minutes from Pinoso\nSax, about a 10-minute drive away\n\nA move-in ready and energy-efficient home in a quiet location, perfect as a permanent residence or luxury holiday home in the interior of the Costa Blanca.\n\nPrice: €579,000

última modificació

Distribució

  • Superfície 130 m2
  • Cuina Tipus Office: No

Característiques generals

  • Sense plaça aparcament
  • Sense aire acondicionat
  • Certificat energètic :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año
Anunci: 58176000000671

Ubicació

N/A

Navega pel mapa fent clic a sobre
579.000 € Preu de l´anunci
898 €/m2€/m2 comarca
4.454 €/m2€/m2 de l´anunci
¿Cuánto te gustaría pagar?
Veure evolució €/m2 a Salinas
 

Contactar Casabien Inlandvillas

Referència de l´anunci habitaclia/P5474:

Veuràs el telèfon després de contactar
Enviant…